Klub Wyżłów – Komisja ZG ZKwP

Certyfikaty użytkowości 2014

nazwa psa rasa właściciel dyplom
ADELINE  SAULE  MANO p. Adam Pietruczuk FT II/5
AIOFE Shadow Dog (FCI) s.i.cz-b. Jan Tarnowski FT I/7
AJZON  z  Halikarnasu p. Barbara Szafran FT I/6
APOLLA  Myśliwski  Tabor w.n.k. Roman  Dywel KW III/181
ARGO  z  Halikarnasu p. Maciej Zbroja FT I/7
ARGOS  z  Halikarnasu p. Bartosz Kopera FT II/5
ARTEMIS  z  Halikarnasu p. Barbara Szafran FT I/6
BORUS Flaver z Cisowego Lasu (FCI) w.węg.k. Paulina Norberciak FT II/5
CARMEN  Black  Ivy (FCI) s.s.g. Agata Witkowska FT II/3
CARMEN  GREY  EMINENCE w.w.k. Janusz Pomianek FT II/4
CAYENNE Grey Passion w.w.k. Ewa Kraska KW I/226
CZABOR  z  Czarnego  Dworu w.n.k. Tomasz Wiński KW III/323
CZILI  z  Kończyckiej  Wsi m.m. Bogdan Oleksiak FT II/5
DEEP PEARL Just Weimaraner w.w.k. Sylwia Mokry KW II/194
DOMINO z Hubertowych Łowisk w.n.k. Maciej Osieleniec KW III/205
DUMA z Hubertowych Łowisk w.n.k. Bartłomiej Rusiński KW I/239
ENDI Podlaski Przełom w.n.k. Jacek Smoczyński KW II/239
FIGA  Apel w.n.sz. Marcin Cichy FT I/6
GEMME DU HAMEAU DE SORNY s.b. Dariusz Posiada FT I/7
Gleam of Sky MY  SWEET  PRINCE s.i. Dagmara  Pyka FT II/4
ISNA Burjatka (FCI) s.s.g. Andrzej Górnicki FT I/7
KOZAK  z  Tałchejów w.węg.k. Marek Maślanka FT II/3
LADY  LUI  LUI  Under  Sett  (FCI) s.s.g. L. Wolanowska-Kubiak FT I/6
LAMBORGHINI  Black  Ivy (FCI) s.s.g. Agata Witkowska FT II/3
LATIN  LOVER  DRUMMER  BOY s.a. Jan Cyrulik, Ewa Kik FT I/6
LUNA Carme-Love Psy (FCI) w.węg.k. Maciej Zajączkowski KW III/185
Neiven  (FCI)  AMOR’S  ARROW s.i. Daria Olko FT III/1
PERŁA Kajminia w.n.k. Przemysław Klekowski KW I/220
PORTER  Pepperoni  Team  (FCI) w.węg.k. Anastazja Walczak KW I/235
RAINBOW ze Snu Nemroda w.n.k. Cezary Baryga KW III/214
RETRO  COMPATRIOTA  DI  BONFINI b.i. Agnieszka Krajczyk FT III/2
SALMA  Blackivy (FCI) s.s.g. M. Kwiatkowska FT I/7
SATO  z  Hubertowych  Łowisk  (FCI) w.n.k. Agnieszka Oślizło KW II/235
Slavinja SZABORA w.w.k. Zofia Ostrowska KW I/211
TARANSAY  ALEXANDER s.s.g.  Jarosław Surma FT II/12
URMICA  Ars  Venandi  (FCI) w.n.k. Andrzej Tomasiak KW II/202
XERROX vom Musterland (FCI) m.m. A. Rudnicka,  P. Rudnicki KW I/264

FT – Field Trials, KW – Konkurs Pracy Wyżłów w kl. Wielostronnej